Nip.Gov.Pk nip.gov.pk

Pmyts.Nip.Gov.Pk

pmyts.nip.gov.pk receives about 12,900 unique visitors and 43,731 (3.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $103.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,332.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pmyts.nip.gov.pk is ranked number 33,598 in the world and 0.00258% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Islamabad, 08, 21061, Pakistan and links to network IP address 203.101.184.3.

About - pmyts.nip.gov.pk

How popular is pmyts.nip.gov.pk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
387,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,731 (3.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00258% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 92.4%94.3%189
Hong Kong 1.2%1.2%9273
Germany 1.0%1.1%66727
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%27233
Romania 0.6%0.6%18844
United States 0.6%0.3%357047

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pmyts.nip.gov.pk
68.85%37.79%1.6
monitoring.nip.gov.pk
35.22%43.76%3.55
nip.gov.pk
19.60%17.46%2.5
intern.nip.gov.pk
1.81%0.98%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush pmyts.nip.gov.pk
Domain:
  pmyts.nip.gov.pk
Rank:
  1,008,348
Organic Keywords:
  191
Organic Traffic:
  712
Organic Cost:
  $50.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
102
Total Backlinks:
  1,107
Follow Links:
  83
Nofollow Links:
  1,024
Referring Domains:
  41
Referring IPs:
  47

How socially engaged is pmyts.nip.gov.pk?

Facebook:
  49,840
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  104
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much pmyts.nip.gov.pk can earn?

Website Value:
$57,332.69
Daily Revenue:
$103.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,096.00
Yearly Revenue:
$37,668.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pmyts.nip.gov.pk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.101.184.3
ASN:
AS9541 
ISP:
Cyber Internet Services (Pvt) Ltd. 
Server Location:
Islamabad
08
21061
Pakistan
 

Other sites hosted on 203.101.184.3

How fast does pmyts.nip.gov.pk load?

Average Load Time:
(1662 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Access control…is incorrect. and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
http://pmyts.nip.gov.pk/ and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Access Denied. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Generated Wed,…/3.0.STABLE25) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pmyts.nip.gov.pk?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 403 Forbidden
Mime-Version: 1.0
Date: Wed, 26 Apr 2017 18:40:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
X-Squid-Error: ERR_ACCESS_DENIED 0
X-Cache: MISS from CIS_RProxy2
Via: 1.0 CIS_RProxy2 (squid/3.0.STABLE25)
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 203.101.184.9 3592
A 203.101.184.3 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 45 mins ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 24 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

kohi.us
0 secs
iceboxfun.com
11 secs
otterstop.com
19 secs
barnabas.mysecurebill.com
23 secs
selling.lk
38 secs
dhs-instoreservice.net
1 min
kohdistamiskone.fi
1 min
guestpass.jnj.com
1 min
ijrap.net
2 mins
koha.net
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pmyts.nip.gov.pk widget